Election Results

Official NWPB Election Logo

Washington Primary Results

Washington Primary Results

RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
U.S. SenatorThor Amundson(Prefers Independent Party)8,7270.55%
U.S. SenatorDave Strider(Prefers Independent Party)6,3620.4%
U.S. SenatorJoey Gibson(Prefers Republican Party)36,0972.25%
U.S. SenatorMike Luke(Prefers Libertarian Party)11,2720.7%
U.S. SenatorGoodSpaceGuy(Prefers Republican Party)6,5100.41%
U.S. SenatorClint R. Tannehill(Prefers Democratic Party)33,3732.08%
U.S. SenatorMaria Cantwell(Prefers Democratic Party)880,11654.97%
U.S. SenatorSusan Hutchison(Prefers Republican Party)390,10524.36%
U.S. SenatorBrad Chase(Prefers FDFR Party)2,4320.15%
U.S. SenatorTim Owen(Prefers Republican Party)21,2501.33%
U.S. SenatorMatthew D. Heines(Prefers Republican Party)7,2180.45%
U.S. SenatorSam Wright(Prefers The Human Rights Party)3,4690.22%
U.S. SenatorArt Coday(Prefers Republican Party)26,8901.68%
U.S. SenatorJohn Orlinski(Prefers Republican Party)6,3630.4%
U.S. SenatorCharlie R Jackson(Prefers Independent Party)2,2590.14%
U.S. SenatorKeith Swank(Prefers Republican Party)37,4762.34%
U.S. SenatorAlex Tsimerman(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)1,2850.08%
U.S. SenatorRC Smith(Prefers Republican Party)2,0990.13%
U.S. SenatorDon L. Rivers(Prefers Democratic Party)11,8060.74%
U.S. SenatorJennifer Gigi Ferguson(Prefers Independent Party)23,4221.46%
U.S. SenatorSteve Hoffman(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)6,7830.42%
U.S. SenatorGeorge H. Kalberer(Prefers Democratic Party)2,3030.14%
U.S. SenatorJames Robert "Jimmie" Deal(Prefers Green Party)3,5710.22%
U.S. SenatorRoque "Rocky" De La Fuente(Prefers Republican Party)5,3710.34%
U.S. SenatorJon Butler(Prefers Independent Party)1,8560.12%
U.S. SenatorDave Bryant(Prefers Republican Party)31,9271.99%
U.S. SenatorMohammad Said(Prefers Democratic Party)8,0140.5%
U.S. SenatorMatt Hawkins(Prefers Republican Party)12,0360.75%
U.S. SenatorGlen R Stockwell(Prefers Republican Party)10,7620.67%
Congressional District 1 – U.S. RepresentativeRobert Mair(States No Party Preference)1,5630.9%
Congressional District 1 – U.S. RepresentativeAdam Pilskog(States No Party Preference)4,8142.78%
Congressional District 1 – U.S. RepresentativeSuzan DelBene(Prefers Democratic Party)102,77159.25%
Congressional District 1 – U.S. RepresentativeJeffrey Beeler(Prefers Republican Party)44,52225.67%
Congressional District 1 – U.S. RepresentativeScott Stafne(Prefers Republican Party)19,77211.4%
Congressional District 2 – U.S. RepresentativeCollin Richard Carlson(Prefers Democratic Party)11,6027.74%
Congressional District 2 – U.S. RepresentativeUncle Mover(Prefers Moderate GOP Party)11,2497.51%
Congressional District 2 – U.S. RepresentativeBrian Luke(Prefers Libertarian Party)11,7387.83%
Congressional District 2 – U.S. RepresentativeStonewall Jackson Bird (Stoney)(Prefers Green Party)6,2774.19%
Congressional District 2 – U.S. RepresentativeRick Larsen(Prefers Democratic Party)97,34664.95%
Congressional District 2 – U.S. RepresentativeGary Franco(Prefers Independent Party)11,6647.78%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeDavid McDevitt(Prefers Democratic Party)12,6337.95%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeMichael Cortney(Prefers Republican Party)5,3263.35%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeJaime Herrera Beutler(Prefers Republican Party)66,93042.13%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeCarolyn Long(Prefers Democratic Party)56,12335.33%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeMartin Hash(Prefers Democratic Party)1,4560.92%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeEarl Bowerman(Prefers Republican Party)8,7695.52%
Congressional District 3 – U.S. RepresentativeDorothy Gasque(Prefers Democratic Party)7,6164.79%
Congressional District 4 – U.S. RepresentativeDan Newhouse(Prefers Republican Party)72,74763.61%
Congressional District 4 – U.S. RepresentativeChristine Brown(Prefers Democratic Party)41,62236.39%
Congressional District 5 – U.S. RepresentativeCathy McMorris Rodgers(Prefers Republican Party)80,30848.74%
Congressional District 5 – U.S. RepresentativeDave Saulibio(Prefers Trump Populist Party)3,9342.39%
Congressional District 5 – U.S. RepresentativeJered Gavin Bonneau(Prefers Republican Party)3,6312.2%
Congressional District 5 – U.S. RepresentativeLisa Brown(Prefers Democratic Party)75,64845.92%
Congressional District 5 – U.S. RepresentativeKari Olavi Ilonummi(Prefers Republican Party)1,2340.75%
Congressional District 6 – U.S. RepresentativeTyler Myles Vega(Prefers Progressive Party)6,5383.72%
Congressional District 6 – U.S. RepresentativeDouglas Dightman(Prefers Republican Party)57,39832.68%
Congressional District 6 – U.S. RepresentativeDerek Kilmer(Prefers Democratic Party)111,71763.6%
Congressional District 7 – U.S. RepresentativeCraig Keller(Prefers Republican Party)38,26517.56%
Congressional District 7 – U.S. RepresentativePramila Jayapal(Prefers Democratic Party)179,61482.44%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeDino Rossi(Prefers GOP Party)70,85443.22%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeJason Rittereiser(Prefers Democratic Party)29,59618.05%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeKeith Arnold(Prefers Independent)*(No Party)1,0530.64%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeBill Grassie(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)1,1080.68%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeKim Schrier(Prefers Democratic Party)30,66318.7%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeTodd Mahaffey(States No Party Preference)6480.4%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeJack Hughes-Hageman(Prefers The Republican Party)4,1412.53%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeShannon Hader(Prefers Democratic Party)20,51312.51%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeTom Cramer(Prefers Democratic Party)1,4170.86%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeGordon Allen Pross(Prefers Republican Party)1,9981.22%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativePatrick Dillon(Prefers Neither Major Party)8570.52%
Congressional District 8 – U.S. RepresentativeRichard Travis Reyes(Prefers Libertarian Party)1,0990.67%
Congressional District 9 – U.S. RepresentativeDoug Basler(Prefers Republican Party)34,83024.76%
Congressional District 9 – U.S. RepresentativeSarah Smith(Prefers Democratic Party)37,41226.6%
Congressional District 9 – U.S. RepresentativeAdam Smith(Prefers Democratic Party)68,40948.64%
Congressional District 10 – U.S. RepresentativeNancy Dailey Slotnick(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)5,8634.28%
Congressional District 10 – U.S. RepresentativeTamborine Borrelli(Prefers Ind. Progressive Party)7,4895.47%
Congressional District 10 – U.S. RepresentativeJoseph Brumbles(Prefers Republican Party)43,65531.9%
Congressional District 10 – U.S. RepresentativeDenny Heck(Prefers Democratic Party)79,85658.35%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Legislative District 1 – State Representative Pos. 1Colin McMahon(States No Party Preference)2,5337.23%
Legislative District 1 – State Representative Pos. 1Josh Colver(Prefers Republican Party)9,01125.74%
Legislative District 1 – State Representative Pos. 1Derek Stanford(Prefers Democratic Party)23,46967.03%
Legislative District 1 – State Representative Pos. 2Debra Blodgett(Prefers Republican Party)10,94031.09%
Legislative District 1 – State Representative Pos. 2Matt Seymour(Prefers Libertarian Party)2,0555.84%
Legislative District 1 – State Representative Pos. 2Shelley Kloba(Prefers Democratic Party)22,18963.07%
Legislative District 2 – State Representative Pos. 1Anneliese Feld(Prefers Democratic Party)11,09642.91%
Legislative District 2 – State Representative Pos. 1Andrew Barkis(Prefers Republican Party)14,76157.09%
Legislative District 2 – State Representative Pos. 2JT Wilcox(Prefers Republican Party)18,183100.%
Legislative District 3 – State Representative Pos. 1Marcus Riccelli(Prefers Democratic Party)16,57566.09%
Legislative District 3 – State Representative Pos. 1Tom Taylor(Prefers Republican Party)8,50633.91%
Legislative District 3 – State Representative Pos. 2Dave Lucas(Prefers Republican Party)8,78234.89%
Legislative District 3 – State Representative Pos. 2Timm Ormsby(Prefers Democratic Party)16,39065.11%
Legislative District 4 – State Representative Pos. 1Ted Cummings(Prefers Democratic Party)14,74344.04%
Legislative District 4 – State Representative Pos. 1Matt Shea(Prefers Republican Party)18,73155.96%
Legislative District 4 – State Representative Pos. 2Mary May(Prefers Democratic Party)13,45840.14%
Legislative District 4 – State Representative Pos. 2Bob McCaslin(Prefers Republican Party)20,06859.86%
Legislative District 5 – State Representative Pos. 1Chad Magendanz(Prefers Republican Party)19,11846.05%
Legislative District 5 – State Representative Pos. 1Bill Ramos(Prefers Democratic Party)22,40153.95%
Legislative District 5 – State Representative Pos. 2Paul Graves(Prefers Republican Party)18,74745.24%
Legislative District 5 – State Representative Pos. 2Lisa Callan(Prefers Democratic Party)22,07853.28%
Legislative District 5 – State Representative Pos. 2Ryan Dean Burkett(States No Party Preference)6101.47%
Legislative District 6 – State SenatorJeff Holy(Prefers Republican Party)17,03750.6%
Legislative District 6 – State SenatorJessa Lewis(Prefers Democratic Party)16,63149.4%
Legislative District 6 – State Representative Pos. 1Kay Murano(Prefers Democratic Party)17,09451.52%
Legislative District 6 – State Representative Pos. 1Mike Volz(Prefers Republican Party)16,08648.48%
Legislative District 6 – State Representative Pos. 2Jenny Graham(Prefers Republican Party)10,27731.83%
Legislative District 6 – State Representative Pos. 2Dave Wilson(Prefers Democratic Party)13,39641.49%
Legislative District 6 – State Representative Pos. 2John W. Aiken Jr(Prefers Republican Party)5,03515.6%
Legislative District 6 – State Representative Pos. 2Rion Ametu(Prefers Democratic Party)3,57611.08%
Legislative District 7 – State SenatorShelly Short(Prefers Republican Party)23,60566.2%
Legislative District 7 – State SenatorKaren Hardy(Prefers Democratic Party)12,05333.8%
Legislative District 7 – State Representative Pos. 1Randall (Randy) Michaelis(Prefers Democratic Party)11,85233.94%
Legislative District 7 – State Representative Pos. 1Jacquelin Maycumber(Prefers Republican Party)23,06466.06%
Legislative District 7 – State Representative Pos. 2Joel Kretz(Prefers Republican Party)22,64564.45%
Legislative District 7 – State Representative Pos. 2Crystal Oliver(Prefers Democratic Party)5,16314.69%
Legislative District 7 – State Representative Pos. 2Mike Bell(Prefers Democratic Party)5,82916.59%
Legislative District 7 – State Representative Pos. 2Christine A. Ives(States No Party Preference)1,5014.27%
Legislative District 8 – State SenatorLeo Perales(Prefers Democrat Party)10,58833.98%
Legislative District 8 – State SenatorRyan Cooper(Prefers Libertarian Party)1,5975.13%
Legislative District 8 – State SenatorSharon Raye Brown(Prefers Republican Party)18,97260.89%
Legislative District 8 – State Representative Pos. 1Brad Klippert(Prefers Republican Party)15,50450.02%
Legislative District 8 – State Representative Pos. 1Phillip R Lemley(Prefers Republican Party)5,10216.46%
Legislative District 8 – State Representative Pos. 1Shir Regev(Prefers Democratic Party)10,39233.52%
Legislative District 8 – State Representative Pos. 2Christopher Tracy(Prefers Democratic Party)11,26837.07%
Legislative District 8 – State Representative Pos. 2Gregg McConnell(Prefers Republican Party)7,05423.2%
Legislative District 8 – State Representative Pos. 2Matt Boehnke(Prefers Republican Party)12,07739.73%
Legislative District 9 – State Representative Pos. 1Jenn Goulet(Prefers Democratic Party)10,36736.77%
Legislative District 9 – State Representative Pos. 1Mary Dye(Prefers Republican Party)17,82963.23%
Legislative District 9 – State Representative Pos. 2Matthew Sutherland(Prefers Democratic Party)11,04039.81%
Legislative District 9 – State Representative Pos. 2Joe Schmick(Prefers GOP Party)16,69560.19%
Legislative District 10 – State Representative Pos. 1Scott McMullen(Prefers Democratic Party)20,28950.46%
Legislative District 10 – State Representative Pos. 1Norma Smith(Prefers GOP Party)19,91849.54%
Legislative District 10 – State Representative Pos. 2Dave Paul(Prefers Democratic Party)20,93652.69%
Legislative District 10 – State Representative Pos. 2Dave Hayes(Prefers GOP Party)18,80147.31%
Legislative District 11 – State Representative Pos. 1Zack Hudgins(Prefers Democratic Party)18,437100.%
Legislative District 11 – State Representative Pos. 2Steve Bergquist(Prefers Democratic Party)18,519100.%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 1JD Greening(Prefers Republican Party)2,7159.18%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 1C. Keiki Stacy Weigle(Prefers Democratic Party)4,55315.39%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 1Ann Diamond(States No Party Preference)8,52228.81%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 1Keith Goehner(Prefers Republican Party)13,79146.62%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 2Alan Fahnestock(States No Party Preference)1,7135.92%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 2Valerie Sarratt(Prefers Democratic Party)9,24031.93%
Legislative District 12 – State Representative Pos. 2Mike Steele(Prefers Republican Party)17,98962.16%
Legislative District 13 – State SenatorJudy Warnick(Prefers Republican Party)21,046100.%
Legislative District 13 – State Representative Pos. 1Jesse Hegstrom Oakey(Prefers Democratic Party)8,14629.45%
Legislative District 13 – State Representative Pos. 1Tom Dent(Prefers Republican Party)19,51070.55%
Legislative District 13 – State Representative Pos. 2Sylvia Hammond(Prefers Democratic Party)10,10836.42%
Legislative District 13 – State Representative Pos. 2Matt Manweller(Prefers Republican Party)17,64963.58%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 1Chris Corry(Prefers Republican Party)11,64440.87%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 1Kathy Coffey(Prefers Republican Party)6,14521.57%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 1Sasha Bentley(Prefers Democratic Party)9,25332.48%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 1Earl Steven Lee(Prefers Democratic Party)1,4505.09%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 2Noah Ramirez(Prefers Democratic Party)3,24811.55%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 2Liz Hallock(Prefers Democratic Party)7,92828.19%
Legislative District 14 – State Representative Pos. 2Gina Mosbrucker(Prefers Republican Party)16,94960.26%
Legislative District 15 – State SenatorJim Honeyford(Prefers GOP Party)11,80867.04%
Legislative District 15 – State SenatorBengie Aguilar(Prefers Democrat Party)5,80632.96%
Legislative District 15 – State Representative Pos. 1Bruce Chandler(Prefers Republican Party)11,67266.65%
Legislative District 15 – State Representative Pos. 1Jack McEntire(Prefers Democratic Party)5,84033.35%
Legislative District 15 – State Representative Pos. 2Jeremie Dufault(Prefers Republican Party)8,14145.98%
Legislative District 15 – State Representative Pos. 2David V. Taylor(Prefers Republican Party)4,10823.2%
Legislative District 15 – State Representative Pos. 2A.J. Cooper(Prefers Democratic Party)4,56125.76%
Legislative District 15 – State Representative Pos. 2Mario Martinez(States No Party Preference)8955.06%
Legislative District 16 – State Representative Pos. 1Everett Maroon(Prefers Democratic Party)9,43036.15%
Legislative District 16 – State Representative Pos. 1William ‘Bill’ Jenkin(Prefers Republican Party)16,65363.85%
Legislative District 16 – State Representative Pos. 2Dan Mildon(Prefers Republican Party)6,63025.6%
Legislative District 16 – State Representative Pos. 2Rebecca Francik(Prefers Democratic Party)9,76737.72%
Legislative District 16 – State Representative Pos. 2Skyler Rude(Prefers Republican Party)9,49836.68%
Legislative District 17 – State Representative Pos. 1Tanisha Harris(Prefers Democratic Party)12,52143.47%
Legislative District 17 – State Representative Pos. 1James Tolson(Prefers Democratic Party)2,1097.32%
Legislative District 17 – State Representative Pos. 1Vicki Kraft(Prefers Republican Party)14,17749.21%
Legislative District 17 – State Representative Pos. 2Damion E Jiles, Sr.(Prefers Democratic Party)12,77545.02%
Legislative District 17 – State Representative Pos. 2Paul Harris(Prefers Republican Party)15,60254.98%
Legislative District 18 – State Representative Pos. 1Brandon Vick(Prefers Republican Party)18,38352.02%
Legislative District 18 – State Representative Pos. 1Chris Thobaben(Prefers Democratic Party)16,95547.98%
Legislative District 18 – State Representative Pos. 2Kathy Gillespie(Prefers Democratic Party)18,42852.%
Legislative District 18 – State Representative Pos. 2Larry A. Hoff(Prefers Republican Party)17,01048.%
Legislative District 19 – State Representative Pos. 1Jim Walsh(Prefers Republican Party)16,28450.29%
Legislative District 19 – State Representative Pos. 1Erin Frasier(Prefers Democratic Party)16,09649.71%
Legislative District 19 – State Representative Pos. 2David Parsons(Prefers Republican Party)6,38220.05%
Legislative District 19 – State Representative Pos. 2Joel McEntire(Prefers Republican Party)6,95221.84%
Legislative District 19 – State Representative Pos. 2Brian E. Blake(Prefers Democratic Party)18,50458.12%
Legislative District 20 – State Representative Pos. 1John Thompson(Prefers Democratic Party)12,73439.66%
Legislative District 20 – State Representative Pos. 1Richard DeBolt(Prefers GOP Party)19,37060.34%
Legislative District 20 – State Representative Pos. 2Mark Smith(Prefers Independent Party)2,9959.09%
Legislative District 20 – State Representative Pos. 2Brennan Bailey(Prefers Democratic Party)11,26634.19%
Legislative District 20 – State Representative Pos. 2Ed Orcutt(Prefers Republican Party)18,69456.73%
Legislative District 21 – State SenatorScott West(Prefers Independent Party)2,1937.1%
Legislative District 21 – State SenatorRiaz Khan(Prefers Democratic Party)4,05013.11%
Legislative District 21 – State SenatorMario Lionel Lotmore(Prefers Republican Party)9,58731.02%
Legislative District 21 – State SenatorMarko Liias(Prefers Democratic Party)15,07448.78%
Legislative District 21 – State Representative Pos. 1Strom Peterson(Prefers Democratic Party)20,35966.59%
Legislative District 21 – State Representative Pos. 1Amy Schaper(Prefers Republican Party)10,21633.41%
Legislative District 21 – State Representative Pos. 2Lillian Ortiz-Self(Prefers Democratic Party)20,45766.18%
Legislative District 21 – State Representative Pos. 2Petra Bigea(Prefers Republican Party)10,45533.82%
Legislative District 22 – State Representative Pos. 1Laurie Dolan(Prefers Democratic Party)27,59775.75%
Legislative District 22 – State Representative Pos. 1C Davis(Prefers Independent Party)8,83324.25%
Legislative District 22 – State Representative Pos. 2Beth Doglio(Prefers Democratic Party)27,62377.45%
Legislative District 22 – State Representative Pos. 2Allen Acosta(Prefers Libertarian Party)8,04222.55%
Legislative District 23 – State Representative Pos. 1Sherry V. Appleton(Prefers Democratic Party)20,00663.96%
Legislative District 23 – State Representative Pos. 1Becky Erickson(States No Party Preference)11,27536.04%
Legislative District 23 – State Representative Pos. 2Drew Hansen(Prefers Democratic Party)23,741100.%
Legislative District 24 – State Representative Pos. 1Jodi Wilke(Prefers Republican Party)19,06839.79%
Legislative District 24 – State Representative Pos. 1Mike Chapman(Prefers Democratic Party)28,84860.21%
Legislative District 24 – State Representative Pos. 2Jim McEntire(Prefers Republican Party)19,53641.21%
Legislative District 24 – State Representative Pos. 2Steve Tharinger(Prefers Democratic Party)27,87058.79%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 1Jamie Smith(Prefers Democratic Party)7,12927.52%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 1Julie L. Door(Prefers Democratic Party)6,35824.54%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 1Emmett Smith(Prefers Republican Party)2,82810.92%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 1Kelly Chambers(Prefers Republican Party)9,59237.02%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 2Chris Gildon(Prefers Republican Party)11,98246.71%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 2Brian Duthie(Prefers Democratic Party)11,62045.3%
Legislative District 25 – State Representative Pos. 2Ned Witting(Prefers Independent To Party)2,0528.%
Legislative District 26 – State SenatorMarty McClendon(Prefers Republican Party)17,27046.56%
Legislative District 26 – State SenatorBill Scheidler(Prefers Independent Party)1,4713.97%
Legislative District 26 – State SenatorEmily Randall(Prefers Democratic Party)18,35049.47%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 1Jesse L. Young(Prefers Republican Party)15,55842.24%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 1Connie FitzPatrick(Prefers Democratic Party)17,99148.85%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 1Naomi Evans(Prefers Republican Party)3,2808.91%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 2Marco Padilla(Prefers People Over Party)1,9075.14%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 2Randy Boss(Prefers Republican Party)6,66317.97%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 2Joy Stanford(Prefers Democratic Party)15,49841.8%
Legislative District 26 – State Representative Pos. 2Michelle Caldier(Prefers Republican Party)13,00935.09%
Legislative District 27 – State Representative Pos. 1Kyle Paskewitz(Prefers Republican Party)7,61926.99%
Legislative District 27 – State Representative Pos. 1Laurie Jinkins(Prefers Democratic Party)20,61173.01%
Legislative District 27 – State Representative Pos. 2Donald Golden(Prefers Independent Party)6,25223.34%
Legislative District 27 – State Representative Pos. 2Jake Fey(Prefers Democratic Party)20,53476.66%
Legislative District 28 – State Representative Pos. 1Richard (Dick) Muri(Prefers Republican Party)13,31446.83%
Legislative District 28 – State Representative Pos. 1Mari Leavitt(Prefers Democratic Party)15,11553.17%
Legislative District 28 – State Representative Pos. 2Maia Espinoza(Prefers Republican Party)11,69341.32%
Legislative District 28 – State Representative Pos. 2Christine Kilduff(Prefers Democratic Party)16,60658.68%
Legislative District 29 – State SenatorPierre Malebranche(Prefers Independent Party)5,08732.22%
Legislative District 29 – State SenatorSteve Conway(Prefers Democratic Party)10,70167.78%
Legislative District 29 – State Representative Pos. 1Terry Harder(Prefers Republican Party)4,05324.64%
Legislative District 29 – State Representative Pos. 1David Sawyer(Prefers Democratic Party)3,67222.32%
Legislative District 29 – State Representative Pos. 1Janis Clark(Prefers Republican Party)1,91811.66%
Legislative District 29 – State Representative Pos. 1Melanie Morgan(Prefers Democratic Party)6,80541.37%
Legislative District 29 – State Representative Pos. 2Steve Kirby(Prefers Democratic Party)11,557100.%
Legislative District 30 – State SenatorTirzah Idahosa(Prefers Democratic Party)3,07113.3%
Legislative District 30 – State SenatorMark Miloscia(Prefers Republican Party)11,17548.39%
Legislative District 30 – State SenatorClaire Wilson(Prefers Democratic Party)8,84938.32%
Legislative District 30 – State Representative Pos. 1Linda Kochmar(Prefers GOP Party)9,47141.26%
Legislative District 30 – State Representative Pos. 1Mike Pellicciotti(Prefers Democratic Party)13,48658.74%
Legislative District 30 – State Representative Pos. 2Mark Greene(Prefers G.O.P. Party)8,41137.32%
Legislative District 30 – State Representative Pos. 2Kristine M. Reeves(Prefers Democratic Party)14,12862.68%
Legislative District 31 – State SenatorImmaculate Ferreria(Prefers Democratic Party)11,75537.77%
Legislative District 31 – State SenatorJeff Benson(States No Party Preference)1,8846.05%
Legislative District 31 – State SenatorPhil Fortunato(Prefers Republican Party)17,48256.17%
Legislative District 31 – State Representative Pos. 1Victoria Mena(Prefers Democratic Party)13,42343.55%
Legislative District 31 – State Representative Pos. 1Drew Stokesbary(Prefers Republican Party)17,40256.45%
Legislative District 31 – State Representative Pos. 2Steve Skutt(States No Party Preference)1,6505.36%
Legislative District 31 – State Representative Pos. 2Mark Boswell(Prefers Democratic Party)12,36840.15%
Legislative District 31 – State Representative Pos. 2Morgan Irwin(Prefers Republican Party)16,78454.49%
Legislative District 32 – State SenatorJames Wood(Prefers Republican Party)8,90024.3%
Legislative District 32 – State SenatorMaralyn Chase(Prefers Democratic Party)13,82937.76%
Legislative District 32 – State SenatorJesse Salomon(Prefers Democratic Party)13,89737.94%
Legislative District 32 – State Representative Pos. 1Keith Smith(Prefers Centrist Party)2,2466.19%
Legislative District 32 – State Representative Pos. 1Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez(Prefers Republican Party)7,80621.5%
Legislative District 32 – State Representative Pos. 1Cindy Ryu(Prefers Democratic Party)26,24772.31%
Legislative District 32 – State Representative Pos. 2Chris Roberts(Prefers Democratic Party)8,45923.34%
Legislative District 32 – State Representative Pos. 2Lauren Davis(Prefers Democratic Party)19,07652.64%
Legislative District 32 – State Representative Pos. 2Frank Deisler(Prefers Republican Party)8,70324.02%
Legislative District 33 – State SenatorKun Wang(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)5,83224.77%
Legislative District 33 – State SenatorKaren Keiser(Prefers Democratic Party)16,12768.48%
Legislative District 33 – State SenatorCharles Schaefer(Prefers Libertarian Party)1,5906.75%
Legislative District 33 – State Representative Pos. 1Tina L. Orwall(Prefers Democratic Party)17,740100.%
Legislative District 33 – State Representative Pos. 2Mia Su-Ling Gregerson(Prefers Democratic Party)15,55466.51%
Legislative District 33 – State Representative Pos. 2Anthony L. Lamb(Prefers Republican Party)7,83133.49%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorJoe Nguyen(Prefers Democratic Party)12,92430.62%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorLois Schipper(Prefers Democratic Party)4,1139.74%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorSofia Aragon(Prefers Democratic Party)3,7818.96%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorCourtney Lyle(Prefers Republican Party)2,5706.09%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorHillary Shaw(States No Party Preference)7221.71%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorAnnabel Quintero(Prefers Democratic Party)1,1272.67%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorLemuel W. Charleston(Prefers Democrat Party)4411.04%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorShannon Braddock(Prefers Democratic Party)10,50024.88%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorDarla Green(Prefers Republican Party)3,3808.01%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorDebi Wagner(Prefers Independent Party)1,3853.28%
Legislative District 34 – State SenatorLisa Ryan Devereau(Prefers Democratic Party)1,2683.%
Legislative District 34 – State Representative Pos. 1Eileen L. Cody(Prefers Democratic Party)33,295100.%
Legislative District 34 – State Representative Pos. 2Joe Fitzgibbon(Prefers Democratic Party)33,123100.%
Legislative District 35 – State SenatorMarco Brown(Prefers Republican Party)3,5719.99%
Legislative District 35 – State SenatorJohn Martin(Prefers Republican Party)4,33712.13%
Legislative District 35 – State SenatorIrene Bowling(Prefers Democratic Party)13,71038.34%
Legislative District 35 – State SenatorTim Sheldon(Prefers Democratic Party)12,62135.3%
Legislative District 35 – State SenatorGeorge Sevier(Prefers Republican Party)1,5174.24%
Legislative District 35 – State Representative Pos. 1James Thomas(Prefers Democratic Party)16,85447.17%
Legislative District 35 – State Representative Pos. 1Dan Griffey(Prefers Republican Party)18,87952.83%
Legislative District 35 – State Representative Pos. 2David Daggett(Prefers Democratic Party)18,03650.71%
Legislative District 35 – State Representative Pos. 2Drew C. MacEwen(Prefers Republican Party)17,53249.29%
Legislative District 36 – State SenatorBryan Simonson(Prefers Libertarian Party)5,14710.63%
Legislative District 36 – State SenatorReuven M. Carlyle(Prefers Democratic Party)43,29489.37%
Legislative District 36 – State Representative Pos. 1Noel Christina Frame(Prefers Democratic Party)42,73889.15%
Legislative District 36 – State Representative Pos. 1Sydney Gillman Wissel(Prefers Libertarian Party)5,20110.85%
Legislative District 36 – State Representative Pos. 2Gael Tarleton(Prefers Democratic Party)41,87986.86%
Legislative District 36 – State Representative Pos. 2Matt Dubin(Prefers Libertarian Party)6,33513.14%
Legislative District 37 – State SenatorRebecca Saldana(Prefers Democratic Party)31,38089.71%
Legislative District 37 – State SenatorBeth Broadway(Prefers Republican Party)3,60110.29%
Legislative District 37 – State Representative Pos. 1Sharon Tomiko Santos(Prefers Democratic Party)30,730100.%
Legislative District 37 – State Representative Pos. 2Tamra Smilanich(Prefers Independent Party)2,6937.89%
Legislative District 37 – State Representative Pos. 2Eric Pettigrew(Prefers Democratic Party)30,39689.06%
Legislative District 37 – State Representative Pos. 2John Dickinson(States No Party Preference)1,0413.05%
Legislative District 38 – State SenatorBruce Overstreet(Prefers Democratic Party)7,41229.2%
Legislative District 38 – State SenatorJohn McCoy(Prefers Democratic Party)10,17240.07%
Legislative District 38 – State SenatorSavio Pham(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)7,80230.73%
Legislative District 38 – State Representative Pos. 1June Robinson(Prefers Democratic Party)15,97167.43%
Legislative District 38 – State Representative Pos. 1Bert Johnson(Prefers Independent Party)7,71432.57%
Legislative District 38 – State Representative Pos. 2Mike Sells(Prefers Democratic Party)18,411100.%
Legislative District 39 – State SenatorClaus Joens(Prefers Democratic Party)10,80138.15%
Legislative District 39 – State SenatorJamal Rabieh(Prefers Independent Party)1,4515.12%
Legislative District 39 – State SenatorKeith L. Wagoner(Prefers Republican Party)8,29429.29%
Legislative District 39 – State SenatorElizabeth Scott(Prefers Republican Party)7,76727.43%
Legislative District 39 – State Representative Pos. 1Robert J. Sutherland(Prefers Republican Party)10,83038.98%
Legislative District 39 – State Representative Pos. 1Ivan Lewis(Prefers Democratic Party)12,81946.13%
Legislative District 39 – State Representative Pos. 1Randy J Hayden(Prefers GOP Party)4,13814.89%
Legislative District 39 – State Representative Pos. 2Carolyn Eslick(Prefers Republican Party)15,31154.63%
Legislative District 39 – State Representative Pos. 2Eric Halvorson(Prefers Democratic Party)12,71745.37%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 1Alex Ramel(Prefers Democratic Party)7,02919.64%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 1Debra Lekanoff(Prefers Democratic Party)10,35528.93%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 1Michael Petrish(Prefers Republican Party)7,11519.88%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 1Daniel Miller(Prefers Republican Party)2,2236.21%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 1Rud Browne(Prefers Democratic Party)6,91619.32%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 1Tom Pasma(Prefers Democratic Party)2,1526.01%
Legislative District 40 – State Representative Pos. 2Jeff Morris(Prefers Democratic Party)25,288100.%
Legislative District 41 – State Representative Pos. 1Tim Cruickshank(Prefers Republican Party)13,14633.61%
Legislative District 41 – State Representative Pos. 1Tana Senn(Prefers Democratic Party)25,18864.39%
Legislative District 41 – State Representative Pos. 1Nathaniel Deily(Prefers Libertarian Party)7842.%
Legislative District 41 – State Representative Pos. 2Wendy Weiker(Prefers Democratic Party)9,94525.57%
Legislative District 41 – State Representative Pos. 2My-Linh Thai(Prefers Democratic Party)16,62442.75%
Legislative District 41 – State Representative Pos. 2Michael Appleby(Prefers Republican Party)12,32231.68%
Legislative District 42 – State SenatorDoug Ericksen(Prefers Republican Party)19,05445.96%
Legislative District 42 – State SenatorPinky Vargas(Prefers Democratic Party)11,96728.86%
Legislative District 42 – State SenatorTim Ballew II(Prefers Democratic Party)10,43825.18%
Legislative District 42 – State Representative Pos. 1Dean Berkeley(Prefers Republican Party)2,0444.95%
Legislative District 42 – State Representative Pos. 1Justin Boneau(Prefers Democratic Party)20,92850.68%
Legislative District 42 – State Representative Pos. 1Luanne Van Werven(Prefers Republican Party)18,32344.37%
Legislative District 42 – State Representative Pos. 2Vincent Buys(Prefers Republican Party)19,70647.79%
Legislative District 42 – State Representative Pos. 2Sharon Shewmake(Prefers Democratic Party)21,53052.21%
Legislative District 43 – State SenatorJamie Pedersen(Prefers Democratic Party)40,59190.49%
Legislative District 43 – State SenatorDan Harder(Prefers Republican Party)4,2689.51%
Legislative District 43 – State Representative Pos. 1Nicole Macri(Prefers Democratic Party)40,78191.03%
Legislative District 43 – State Representative Pos. 1John Peeples(Prefers Republican Party)4,0188.97%
Legislative District 43 – State Representative Pos. 2Boris Joffe(Prefers Independent Party)1,5473.45%
Legislative District 43 – State Representative Pos. 2Frank Chopp(Prefers Democratic Party)39,31287.55%
Legislative District 43 – State Representative Pos. 2Claire Torstenbo(Prefers Republican Party)4,0439.%
Legislative District 44 – State SenatorJeremy Fitch(Prefers Libertarian Party)1,3543.85%
Legislative District 44 – State SenatorDoug Roulstone(Prefers Republican Party)14,44541.05%
Legislative District 44 – State SenatorSteve Hobbs(Prefers Democratic Party)19,39455.11%
Legislative District 44 – State Representative Pos. 1John Lovick(Prefers Democratic Party)19,87357.17%
Legislative District 44 – State Representative Pos. 1Jeff Sax(Prefers Republican Party)14,88842.83%
Legislative District 44 – State Representative Pos. 2Jared M. Mead(Prefers Democratic Party)18,75753.31%
Legislative District 44 – State Representative Pos. 2Mark Harmsworth(Prefers Republican Party)16,42946.69%
Legislative District 45 – State SenatorManka Dhingra(Prefers Democratic Party)25,19863.63%
Legislative District 45 – State SenatorDale Fonk(Prefers Republican Party)14,40136.37%
Legislative District 45 – State Representative Pos. 1Roger Goodman(Prefers Democratic Party)26,62967.69%
Legislative District 45 – State Representative Pos. 1Michael Curtis(Prefers Republican Party)12,71232.31%
Legislative District 45 – State Representative Pos. 2Larry Springer(Prefers Democratic Party)26,62367.79%
Legislative District 45 – State Representative Pos. 2Amber Krabach(Prefers Republican Party)12,65232.21%
Legislative District 46 – State SenatorDavid Frockt(Prefers Democratic Party)36,83782.24%
Legislative District 46 – State SenatorBeth Daranciang(Prefers Republican Party)7,95717.76%
Legislative District 46 – State Representative Pos. 1Gerry Pollet(Prefers Democratic Party)37,18783.13%
Legislative District 46 – State Representative Pos. 1Jeff Patton(Prefers Republican Party)7,54516.87%
Legislative District 46 – State Representative Pos. 2Javier Valdez(Prefers Democratic Party)37,19183.4%
Legislative District 46 – State Representative Pos. 2Jerry Zeiger-Buccola(Prefers Republican Party)7,40116.6%
Legislative District 47 – State SenatorJoe Fain(Prefers Republican Party)15,41653.88%
Legislative District 47 – State SenatorMona Das(Prefers Democratic Party)13,19746.12%
Legislative District 47 – State Representative Pos. 1James Dillon(Prefers Independent Party)8302.88%
Legislative District 47 – State Representative Pos. 1Mark Hargrove(Prefers Republican Party)14,16549.22%
Legislative District 47 – State Representative Pos. 1Debra Entenman(Prefers Democratic Party)13,78447.9%
Legislative District 47 – State Representative Pos. 2Ted Cooke(Prefers Republican Party)6,96024.32%
Legislative District 47 – State Representative Pos. 2Pat Sullivan(Prefers Democratic Party)16,63858.13%
Legislative District 47 – State Representative Pos. 2Lindsey Shumway(Prefers Republican Party)5,02517.56%
Legislative District 48 – State SenatorPatty Kuderer(Prefers Democratic Party)18,08659.99%
Legislative District 48 – State SenatorBill Hirt(Prefers Independent Party)3,14310.42%
Legislative District 48 – State SenatorRodney Tom(Prefers Democratic Party)8,92029.59%
Legislative District 48 – State Representative Pos. 1Vandana Slatter(Prefers Democratic Party)22,382100.%
Legislative District 48 – State Representative Pos. 2Amy Walen(Prefers Democratic Party)19,19176.29%
Legislative District 48 – State Representative Pos. 2Cindi Bright(Prefers Democratic Party)5,96523.71%
Legislative District 49 – State Representative Pos. 1Sharon Wylie(Prefers Democratic Party)21,025100.%
Legislative District 49 – State Representative Pos. 2Monica Jurado Stonier(Prefers Democratic Party)20,997100.%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 1Jenn Goulet(Prefers Democratic Party)2,15739.6143%
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 1Mary Dye(Prefers Republican Party)3,28860.3857%
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 2Matthew Sutherland(Prefers Democratic Party)2,36343.9383%
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 2Joe Schmick(Prefers GOP Party)3,01556.0617%
COUNTYWIDE COUNTY ASSESSORJenny L. Rynearson(Prefers Republican Party)4,082100.00%
COUNTYWIDE COUNTY AUDITORDarla McKay(States No Party Preference)4,327100.00%
COUNTYWIDE COUNTY CLERKMcKenzie A. Kelley(States No Party Preference)4,214100.00%
COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3James Jeffords(Prefers Republican Party)982100.00%
COUNTYWIDE COUNTY PROSECUTORBenjamin C. Nichols(States No Party Preference)4,258100.00%
COUNTYWIDE COUNTY SHERIFFJohn Hilderbrand(States No Party Preference)4,442100.00%
COUNTYWIDE COUNTY TREASURERHolly K Steiner(States No Party Preference)4,249100.00%
CITY OF ASOTIN Propostion No. 1 Emergency Medical Services and Ambulance Service Property Tax LevyYes18858.9342%
CITY OF ASOTIN Propostion No. 1 Emergency Medical Services and Ambulance Service Property Tax LevyNo13141.0658%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Legislative District 8 State SenatorLeo Perales(Prefers Democrat Party)10,58833.98%
Legislative District 8 State SenatorRyan Cooper(Prefers Libertarian Party)1,5975.13%
Legislative District 8 State SenatorSharon Raye Brown(Prefers Republican Party)18,97260.89%
Legislative District 8 State Representative Pos. 1Brad Klippert(Prefers Republican Party)15,50450.02%
Legislative District 8 State Representative Pos. 1Phillip R Lemley(Prefers Republican Party)5,10216.46%
Legislative District 8 State Representative Pos. 1Shir Regev(Prefers Democratic Party)10,39233.52%
Legislative District 8 State Representative Pos. 2Christopher Tracy(Prefers Democratic Party)11,26837.07%
Legislative District 8 State Representative Pos. 2Gregg McConnell(Prefers Republican Party)7,05423.2%
Legislative District 8 State Representative Pos. 2Matt Boehnke(Prefers Republican Party)12,07739.73%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 1Everett Maroon(Prefers Democratic Party)2,12227.88%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 1William ‘Bill’ Jenkin(Prefers Republican Party)5,49072.12%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 2Dan Mildon(Prefers Republican Party)3,06941.49%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 2Rebecca Francik(Prefers Democratic Party)2,39232.34%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 2Skyler Rude(Prefers Republican Party)1,93626.17%
Benton County AssessorBill Spencer(Prefers Republican Party)28,950100.%
Benton County AuditorBrenda Chilton(Prefers Republican Party)29,380100.%
Benton County ClerkJosie Delvin(Prefers Republican Party)28,720100.%
Commissioner Dist #2 Commissioner District #2Lori Sanders(Prefers Republican Party)5,10049.45%
Commissioner Dist #2 Commissioner District #2Shon Small(Prefers Repuplican Party)5,21350.55%
Benton County CoronerJamie Raebel(Prefers Republican Party)14,13045.08%
Benton County CoronerWilliam ‘Bill’ Leach(Prefers Republican Party)17,21454.92%
Benton County Prosecuting AttorneyAndy Miller(Prefers Democratic Party)27,382100.%
Benton County SheriffJerry Hatcher(Prefers Republican Party)28,926100.%
Benton County TreasurerKen Spencer(Prefers Republican Party)28,571100.%
PUD Commissioner Dist 3 Commissioner Pos. 3Barry Bush4,02646.53%
PUD Commissioner Dist 3 Commissioner Pos. 3Bob Bertsch2,58929.92%
PUD Commissioner Dist 3 Commissioner Pos. 3Tyson Fellman2,03823.55%
Fire District #1 Proposition No. 1 EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES PROPERTY TAX LEVYYes2,23853.55%
Fire District #1 Proposition No. 1 EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES PROPERTY TAX LEVYNo1,94146.45%
Fire District #2 Proposition No. 1 PROPOSITION CONTINUING AND REPLACING AN EXISTING TAX LEVY FOR FIRE PROTECTIONApproved97068.21%
Fire District #2 Proposition No. 1 PROPOSITION CONTINUING AND REPLACING AN EXISTING TAX LEVY FOR FIRE PROTECTIONRejected45231.79%
Fire District #2 Proposition No. 2 PROPOSITION AUTHORIZING THE IMPOSITION OF AN EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICE LEVY LID LIFTApproved97969.88%
Fire District #2 Proposition No. 2 PROPOSITION AUTHORIZING THE IMPOSITION OF AN EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICE LEVY LID LIFTRejected42230.12%
Fire District #4 Proposition No. 1 BONDS FOR LAND, FIRE STATION, VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENTApproved2,93069.2%
Fire District #4 Proposition No. 1 BONDS FOR LAND, FIRE STATION, VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENTRejected1,30430.8%
PC2641 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanSteven Gamble5456.25%
PC2641 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanDennis Wise4243.75%
PC6140 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLora Rathbone5881.69%
PC6140 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticStan Moon1318.31%
PC6140 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJames Cheshire5467.5%
PC6140 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJim Breed2632.5%
PC6160 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBob Parazin4033.9%
PC6160 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Harvey7866.1%
PC6175 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAlexa Diven4343.88%
PC6175 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJudi Johannesen5556.12%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
United States U.S. SenatorThor Amundson(Prefers Independent Party)1020.54%
United States U.S. SenatorDave Strider(Prefers Independent Party)1140.61%
United States U.S. SenatorJoey Gibson(Prefers Republican Party)3391.8%
United States U.S. SenatorMike Luke(Prefers Libertarian Party)1540.82%
United States U.S. SenatorGoodSpaceGuy(Prefers Republican Party)930.49%
United States U.S. SenatorClint R. Tannehill(Prefers Democratic Party)2381.26%
United States U.S. SenatorMaria Cantwell(Prefers Democratic Party)7,90942.%
United States U.S. SenatorSusan Hutchison(Prefers Republican Party)6,97437.03%
United States U.S. SenatorBrad Chase(Prefers FDFR Party)140.07%
United States U.S. SenatorTim Owen(Prefers Republican Party)2411.28%
United States U.S. SenatorMatthew D. Heines(Prefers Republican Party)790.42%
United States U.S. SenatorSam Wright(Prefers The Human Rights Party)480.25%
United States U.S. SenatorArt Coday(Prefers Republican Party)2461.31%
United States U.S. SenatorJohn Orlinski(Prefers Republican Party)280.15%
United States U.S. SenatorCharlie R Jackson(Prefers Independent Party)270.14%
United States U.S. SenatorKeith Swank(Prefers Republican Party)3021.6%
United States U.S. SenatorAlex Tsimerman(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)160.09%
United States U.S. SenatorRC Smith(Prefers Republican Party)410.22%
United States U.S. SenatorDon L. Rivers(Prefers Democratic Party)580.31%
United States U.S. SenatorJennifer Gigi Ferguson(Prefers Independent Party)1370.73%
United States U.S. SenatorSteve Hoffman(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)250.13%
United States U.S. SenatorGeorge H. Kalberer(Prefers Democratic Party)200.11%
United States U.S. SenatorJames Robert "Jimmie" Deal(Prefers Green Party)430.23%
United States U.S. SenatorRoque "Rocky" De La Fuente(Prefers Republican Party)570.3%
United States U.S. SenatorJon Butler(Prefers Independent Party)240.13%
United States U.S. SenatorDave Bryant(Prefers Republican Party)4652.47%
United States U.S. SenatorMohammad Said(Prefers Democratic Party)720.38%
United States U.S. SenatorMatt Hawkins(Prefers Republican Party)8014.25%
United States U.S. SenatorGlen R Stockwell(Prefers Republican Party)1660.88%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeDino Rossi(Prefers GOP Party)9,55750.19%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeJason Rittereiser(Prefers Democratic Party)2,90415.25%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeKeith Arnold(Prefers Independent)*(No Party)2211.16%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeBill Grassie(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)950.5%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeKim Schrier(Prefers Democratic Party)2,94815.48%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeTodd Mahaffey(States No Party Preference)600.32%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeJack Hughes-Hageman(Prefers The Republican Party)5642.96%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeShannon Hader(Prefers Democratic Party)2,01310.57%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeTom Cramer(Prefers Democratic Party)1020.54%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeGordon Allen Pross(Prefers Republican Party)3361.76%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativePatrick Dillon(Prefers Neither Major Party)1170.61%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeRichard Travis Reyes(Prefers Libertarian Party)1250.66%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1JD Greening(Prefers Republican Party)1,3687.25%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1C. Keiki Stacy Weigle(Prefers Democratic Party)2,78214.75%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1Ann Diamond(States No Party Preference)5,71030.28%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1Keith Goehner(Prefers Republican Party)8,99747.71%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Alan Fahnestock(States No Party Preference)9975.45%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Valerie Sarratt(Prefers Democratic Party)6,16633.68%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Mike Steele(Prefers Republican Party)11,14760.88%
CHELAN COUNTY ASSESSORKevin Ohme(States No Party Preference)6,42136.98%
CHELAN COUNTY ASSESSORDeanna Walter(Prefers Republican Party)10,94463.02%
CHELAN COUNTY AUDITORSkip Moore(Prefers Republican Party)12,652100.%
CHELAN COUNTY CLERKKim Morrison(Prefers Republican Party)12,447100.%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Bob Bugert(States No Party Preference)2,74336.71%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Shon D. Smith(Prefers Republican Party)3,54547.44%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Robert Moelder(Prefers Independent Party)5146.88%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Zachary Miller(States No Party Preference)4866.5%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Lee Duncan(States No Party Preference)1852.48%
CHELAN COUNTY CORONERWayne E. Harris(Prefers Republican Party)12,491100.%
CHELAN COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEYDouglas J. Shae(Prefers Republican Party)12,196100.%
CHELAN COUNTY SHERIFFBrian Burnett(Prefers Republican Party)12,574100.%
CHELAN COUNTY TREASURERDavid E. Griffiths(Prefers Republican Party)12,391100.%
CHELAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02Allen F. Blackmon7,02545.79%
CHELAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02Roberto H Castro2,75417.95%
CHELAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02Kyle Mott5,56336.26%
UPPER VALLEY PARK AND REC DIST PROPOSITION 1 OUTDOOR POOL MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONS LEVYYES1,40158.84%
UPPER VALLEY PARK AND REC DIST PROPOSITION 1 OUTDOOR POOL MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONS LEVYNO98041.16%
PCO 140 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticZoe Hedges3357.89%
PCO 140 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLael Isola2442.11%
PCO 153 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJeffrey Middleton12249.59%
PCO 153 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJ. Ryan Brownlee12450.41%
PCO 154 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames W. Ehtier3925.%
PCO 154 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKelly Anderson11775.%
PCO 410 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKris Cameron7065.42%
PCO 410 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDan Maher3734.58%
PCO 420 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticShelley English6958.47%
PCO 420 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticE.T. Ernie Bentsen4941.53%
PCO 430 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCaroline Woolmington4642.99%
PCO 430 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChristina Stadther6157.01%
PCO 490 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKevin S. McKee4041.24%
PCO 490 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSandi Bammer5758.76%
PCO 510 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatt McColm2923.39%
PCO 510 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSarah Gill9576.61%
PCO 530 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Davin3116.85%
PCO 530 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLarry Tobiska5127.72%
PCO 530 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticShelley Gingrich10255.43%
PCO 540 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDale Schenk4533.33%
PCO 540 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAllen Franzen4533.33%
PCO 540 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticHector Avila4533.33%

RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1JD Greening(Prefers Republican Party)1,3687.25%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1C. Keiki Stacy Weigle(Prefers Democratic Party)2,78214.75%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1Ann Diamond(States No Party Preference)5,71030.28%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1Keith Goehner(Prefers Republican Party)8,99747.71%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Alan Fahnestock(States No Party Preference)9975.45%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Valerie Sarratt(Prefers Democratic Party)6,16633.68%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Mike Steele(Prefers Republican Party)11,14760.88%
CHELAN COUNTY ASSESSORKevin Ohme(States No Party Preference)6,42136.98%
CHELAN COUNTY ASSESSORDeanna Walter(Prefers Republican Party)10,94463.02%
CHELAN COUNTY AUDITORSkip Moore(Prefers Republican Party)12,652100.%
CHELAN COUNTY CLERKKim Morrison(Prefers Republican Party)12,447100.%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Bob Bugert(States No Party Preference)2,74336.71%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Shon D. Smith(Prefers Republican Party)3,54547.44%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Robert Moelder(Prefers Independent Party)5146.88%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Zachary Miller(States No Party Preference)4866.5%
CO COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 COMMISSIONER 2Lee Duncan(States No Party Preference)1852.48%
CHELAN COUNTY CORONERWayne E. Harris(Prefers Republican Party)12,491100.%
CHELAN COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEYDouglas J. Shae(Prefers Republican Party)12,196100.%
CHELAN COUNTY SHERIFFBrian Burnett(Prefers Republican Party)12,574100.%
CHELAN COUNTY TREASURERDavid E. Griffiths(Prefers Republican Party)12,391100.%
CHELAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02Allen F. Blackmon7,02545.79%
CHELAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02Roberto H Castro2,75417.95%
CHELAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02Kyle Mott5,56336.26%
UPPER VALLEY PARK AND REC DIST PROPOSITION 1 OUTDOOR POOL MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONS LEVYYES1,40158.84%
UPPER VALLEY PARK AND REC DIST PROPOSITION 1 OUTDOOR POOL MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONS LEVYNO98041.16%
PCO 140 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticZoe Hedges3357.89%
PCO 140 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLael Isola2442.11%
PCO 153 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJeffrey Middleton12249.59%
PCO 153 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJ. Ryan Brownlee12450.41%
PCO 154 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames W. Ehtier3925.%
PCO 154 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKelly Anderson11775.%
PCO 410 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKris Cameron7065.42%
PCO 410 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDan Maher3734.58%
PCO 420 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticShelley English6958.47%
PCO 420 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticE.T. Ernie Bentsen4941.53%
PCO 430 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCaroline Woolmington4642.99%
PCO 430 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChristina Stadther6157.01%
PCO 490 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKevin S. McKee4041.24%
PCO 490 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSandi Bammer5758.76%
PCO 510 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatt McColm2923.39%
PCO 510 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSarah Gill9576.61%
PCO 530 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Davin3116.85%
PCO 530 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLarry Tobiska5127.72%
PCO 530 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticShelley Gingrich10255.43%
PCO 540 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDale Schenk4533.33%
PCO 540 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAllen Franzen4533.33%
PCO 540 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticHector Avila4533.33%

RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Metropolitan King County Proposition No. 1 Regular Property Tax Levy Automated Fingerprint Identification System ServicesApproved271,95555.08%
Metropolitan King County Proposition No. 1 Regular Property Tax Levy Automated Fingerprint Identification System ServicesRejected221,83344.92%
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 1Colin McMahon(States No Party Preference)8047.4%
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 1Josh Colver(Prefers Republican Party)2,38821.98%
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 1Derek Stanford(Prefers Democratic Party)7,67370.62%
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 2Debra Blodgett(Prefers Republican Party)3,01627.57%
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 2Matt Seymour(Prefers Libertarian Party)6165.63%
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 2Shelley Kloba(Prefers Democratic Party)7,30966.8%
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 1Chad Magendanz(Prefers Republican Party)19,11846.05%
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 1Bill Ramos(Prefers Democratic Party)22,40153.95%
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 2Paul Graves(Prefers Republican Party)18,74745.24%
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 2Lisa Callan(Prefers Democratic Party)22,07853.28%
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 2Ryan Dean Burkett(States No Party Preference)6101.47%
Legislative District 11 State Representative Pos. 1Zack Hudgins(Prefers Democratic Party)18,437100.%
Legislative District 11 State Representative Pos. 2Steve Bergquist(Prefers Democratic Party)18,519100.%
Legislative District 30 State SenatorTirzah Idahosa(Prefers Democratic Party)2,92713.42%
Legislative District 30 State SenatorMark Miloscia(Prefers Republican Party)10,50248.16%
Legislative District 30 State SenatorClaire Wilson(Prefers Democratic Party)8,37738.42%
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 1Linda Kochmar(Prefers GOP Party)8,87440.94%
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 1Mike Pellicciotti(Prefers Democratic Party)12,80059.06%
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 2Mark Greene(Prefers G.O.P. Party)7,83236.81%
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 2Kristine M. Reeves(Prefers Democratic Party)13,44363.19%
Legislative District 31 State SenatorImmaculate Ferreria(Prefers Democratic Party)3,85937.99%
Legislative District 31 State SenatorJeff Benson(States No Party Preference)6686.58%
Legislative District 31 State SenatorPhil Fortunato(Prefers Republican Party)5,63055.43%
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 1Victoria Mena(Prefers Democratic Party)4,46644.34%
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 1Drew Stokesbary(Prefers Republican Party)5,60755.66%
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 2Steve Skutt(States No Party Preference)5385.33%
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 2Mark Boswell(Prefers Democratic Party)4,06240.26%
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 2Morgan Irwin(Prefers Republican Party)5,49054.41%
Legislative District 32 State SenatorJames Wood(Prefers Republican Party)4,10919.6%
Legislative District 32 State SenatorMaralyn Chase(Prefers Democratic Party)7,36435.12%
Legislative District 32 State SenatorJesse Salomon(Prefers Democratic Party)9,49645.29%
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 1Keith Smith(Prefers Centrist Party)1,2956.22%
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 1Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez(Prefers Republican Party)3,68417.69%
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 1Cindy Ryu(Prefers Democratic Party)15,84176.09%
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 2Chris Roberts(Prefers Democratic Party)4,83023.24%
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 2Lauren Davis(Prefers Democratic Party)11,86357.08%
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 2Frank Deisler(Prefers Republican Party)4,09119.68%
Legislative District 33 State SenatorKun Wang(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)5,83224.77%
Legislative District 33 State SenatorKaren Keiser(Prefers Democratic Party)16,12768.48%
Legislative District 33 State SenatorCharles Schaefer(Prefers Libertarian Party)1,5906.75%
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 1Tina L. Orwall(Prefers Democratic Party)17,740100.%
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 2Mia Su-Ling Gregerson(Prefers Democratic Party)15,55466.51%
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 2Anthony L. Lamb(Prefers Republican Party)7,83133.49%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorJoe Nguyen(Prefers Democratic Party)12,92430.62%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorLois Schipper(Prefers Democratic Party)4,1139.74%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorSofia Aragon(Prefers Democratic Party)3,7818.96%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorCourtney Lyle(Prefers Republican Party)2,5706.09%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorHillary Shaw(States No Party Preference)7221.71%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorAnnabel Quintero(Prefers Democratic Party)1,1272.67%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorLemuel W. Charleston(Prefers Democrat Party)4411.04%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorShannon Braddock(Prefers Democratic Party)10,50024.88%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorDarla Green(Prefers Republican Party)3,3808.01%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorDebi Wagner(Prefers Independent Party)1,3853.28%
Legislative District 34 State SenatorLisa Ryan Devereau(Prefers Democratic Party)1,2683.%
Legislative District 34 State Representative Pos. 1Eileen L. Cody(Prefers Democratic Party)33,295100.%
Legislative District 34 State Representative Pos. 2Joe Fitzgibbon(Prefers Democratic Party)33,123100.%
Legislative District 36 State SenatorBryan Simonson(Prefers Libertarian Party)5,14710.63%
Legislative District 36 State SenatorReuven M. Carlyle(Prefers Democratic Party)43,29489.37%
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 1Noel Christina Frame(Prefers Democratic Party)42,73889.15%
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 1Sydney Gillman Wissel(Prefers Libertarian Party)5,20110.85%
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 2Gael Tarleton(Prefers Democratic Party)41,87986.86%
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 2Matt Dubin(Prefers Libertarian Party)6,33513.14%
Legislative District 37 State SenatorRebecca Saldana(Prefers Democratic Party)31,38089.71%
Legislative District 37 State SenatorBeth Broadway(Prefers Republican Party)3,60110.29%
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 1Sharon Tomiko Santos(Prefers Democratic Party)30,730100.%
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 2Tamra Smilanich(Prefers Independent Party)2,6937.89%
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 2Eric Pettigrew(Prefers Democratic Party)30,39689.06%
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 2John Dickinson(States No Party Preference)1,0413.05%
Legislative District 39 State SenatorClaus Joens(Prefers Democratic Party)7450.68%
Legislative District 39 State SenatorJamal Rabieh(Prefers Independent Party)74.79%
Legislative District 39 State SenatorKeith L. Wagoner(Prefers Republican Party)3221.92%
Legislative District 39 State SenatorElizabeth Scott(Prefers Republican Party)3322.6%
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 1Robert J. Sutherland(Prefers Republican Party)3424.29%
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 1Ivan Lewis(Prefers Democratic Party)8560.71%
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 1Randy J Hayden(Prefers GOP Party)2115.%
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 2Carolyn Eslick(Prefers Republican Party)6243.36%
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 2Eric Halvorson(Prefers Democratic Party)8156.64%
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 1Tim Cruickshank(Prefers Republican Party)13,14633.61%
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 1Tana Senn(Prefers Democratic Party)25,18864.39%
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 1Nathaniel Deily(Prefers Libertarian Party)7842.%
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 2Wendy Weiker(Prefers Democratic Party)9,94525.57%
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 2My-Linh Thai(Prefers Democratic Party)16,62442.75%
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 2Michael Appleby(Prefers Republican Party)12,32231.68%
Legislative District 43 State SenatorJamie Pedersen(Prefers Democratic Party)40,59190.49%
Legislative District 43 State SenatorDan Harder(Prefers Republican Party)4,2689.51%
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 1Nicole Macri(Prefers Democratic Party)40,78191.03%
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 1John Peeples(Prefers Republican Party)4,0188.97%
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 2Boris Joffe(Prefers Independent Party)1,5473.45%
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 2Frank Chopp(Prefers Democratic Party)39,31287.55%
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 2Claire Torstenbo(Prefers Republican Party)4,0439.%
Legislative District 45 State SenatorManka Dhingra(Prefers Democratic Party)25,19863.63%
Legislative District 45 State SenatorDale Fonk(Prefers Republican Party)14,40136.37%
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 1Roger Goodman(Prefers Democratic Party)26,62967.69%
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 1Michael Curtis(Prefers Republican Party)12,71232.31%
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 2Larry Springer(Prefers Democratic Party)26,62367.79%
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 2Amber Krabach(Prefers Republican Party)12,65232.21%
Legislative District 46 State SenatorDavid Frockt(Prefers Democratic Party)36,83782.24%
Legislative District 46 State SenatorBeth Daranciang(Prefers Republican Party)7,95717.76%
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 1Gerry Pollet(Prefers Democratic Party)37,18783.13%
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 1Jeff Patton(Prefers Republican Party)7,54516.87%
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 2Javier Valdez(Prefers Democratic Party)37,19183.4%
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 2Jerry Zeiger-Buccola(Prefers Republican Party)7,40116.6%
Legislative District 47 State SenatorJoe Fain(Prefers Republican Party)15,41653.88%
Legislative District 47 State SenatorMona Das(Prefers Democratic Party)13,19746.12%
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 1James Dillon(Prefers Independent Party)8302.88%
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 1Mark Hargrove(Prefers Republican Party)14,16549.22%
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 1Debra Entenman(Prefers Democratic Party)13,78447.9%
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 2Ted Cooke(Prefers Republican Party)6,96024.32%
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 2Pat Sullivan(Prefers Democratic Party)16,63858.13%
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 2Lindsey Shumway(Prefers Republican Party)5,02517.56%
Legislative District 48 State SenatorPatty Kuderer(Prefers Democratic Party)18,08659.99%
Legislative District 48 State SenatorBill Hirt(Prefers Independent Party)3,14310.42%
Legislative District 48 State SenatorRodney Tom(Prefers Democratic Party)8,92029.59%
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 1Vandana Slatter(Prefers Democratic Party)22,382100.%
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 2Amy Walen(Prefers Democratic Party)19,19176.29%
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 2Cindi Bright(Prefers Democratic Party)5,96523.71%
Northeast Electoral District JUDGE POSITION 1Marcus Naylor60,32549.94%
Northeast Electoral District JUDGE POSITION 1Joshua Schaer41,99934.77%
Northeast Electoral District JUDGE POSITION 1Mychal Schwartz18,46615.29%
South King Fire and Rescue Proposition No. 1 Re-Establishing Property Tax Levy RateApproved15,17558.5%
South King Fire and Rescue Proposition No. 1 Re-Establishing Property Tax Levy RateRejected10,76341.5%
SHL 32-0024 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKrista Lund Tenney(States No Party Preference)6969.%
SHL 32-0024 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticElaine Phelps(States No Party Preference)3131.%
AUB 31-0042 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanRandy K. Eaton(States No Party Preference)3762.71%
AUB 31-0042 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanWilliam P. Couture(States No Party Preference)2237.29%
BAKER PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAngela Lewis(States No Party Preference)6329.17%
BAKER PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticArt Chippendale(States No Party Preference)6931.94%
BAKER PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSuzanne Greenberg(States No Party Preference)8438.89%
CALHOUN PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanKC Jefferies(States No Party Preference)4861.54%
CALHOUN PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanElaine S. Hill(States No Party Preference)3038.46%
CAMELOT PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDonna Rae Cirincione(States No Party Preference)3042.86%
CAMELOT PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKelli Jan Brown(States No Party Preference)4057.14%
COV 47-0313 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMona Das(States No Party Preference)6979.31%
COV 47-0313 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLika Smith(States No Party Preference)1820.69%
CHINOOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanTy Rogel(States No Party Preference)7662.81%
CHINOOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanKeith Mathews(States No Party Preference)4537.19%
C-H 48-0326 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJason Beffa(States No Party Preference)1548.39%
C-H 48-0326 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMitra Ehsan(States No Party Preference)1651.61%
DES 33-0360 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames D. Langston(States No Party Preference)9680.%
DES 33-0360 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCyle Krautstrunk(States No Party Preference)2420.%
DORRE DON PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticZach Folwick(States No Party Preference)22.9%
DORRE DON PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTodd Mitchell(States No Party Preference)2434.78%
DORRE DON PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTerri Bates(States No Party Preference)4362.32%
ENM 31-0411 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMax M. Clendaniel(States No Party Preference)2821.54%
ENM 31-0411 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticNancy J. Clendaniel(States No Party Preference)10278.46%
GLASGOW PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanKevin Cook(States No Party Preference)4670.77%
GLASGOW PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJeannette E. Tobin(States No Party Preference)1929.23%
SHL 32-0527 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRichard Andrews(States No Party Preference)5354.08%
SHL 32-0527 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMichael Brunson(States No Party Preference)4545.92%
ISS 05-0543 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanMilicent Savage(States No Party Preference)3959.09%
ISS 05-0543 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanKaren A Oppie(States No Party Preference)2740.91%
KMR 46-0573 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKathleen Porch Teschner(States No Party Preference)9159.09%
KMR 46-0573 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLila Smith(States No Party Preference)6340.91%
KIR 45-0620 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatt Bellamy(States No Party Preference)4135.04%
KIR 45-0620 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLouise Pathe(States No Party Preference)7664.96%
LANGSTON PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDerek Richards(States No Party Preference)3527.34%
LANGSTON PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCurn Domingo(States No Party Preference)6450.%
LANGSTON PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticClaude Burfect(States No Party Preference)2922.66%
LISABEULA PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDan Schueler(States No Party Preference)9663.16%
LISABEULA PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTori Stoner(States No Party Preference)5636.84%
LFP 46-0734 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnne Udaloy(States No Party Preference)13685.%
LFP 46-0734 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRyan Howard(States No Party Preference)2415.%
MEADOWBROOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticVirgil Owen(States No Party Preference)1627.59%
MEADOWBROOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRoger Ledbetter(States No Party Preference)4272.41%
M-I 41-0773 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKevin Hockley(States No Party Preference)1531.91%
M-I 41-0773 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDave Myerson(States No Party Preference)3268.09%
M-I 41-0777 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticWendy Weiker(States No Party Preference)7980.61%
M-I 41-0777 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJody Lee(States No Party Preference)1919.39%
MERLIN PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticWilliam F. Meek(States No Party Preference)2846.67%
MERLIN PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMark Shideler(States No Party Preference)3253.33%
NEW 41-0878 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticNancy Boespflug(States No Party Preference)4439.64%
NEW 41-0878 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMargaret Riley(States No Party Preference)6760.36%
RNT 37-0999 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticHalei Watkins(States No Party Preference)7764.17%
RNT 37-0999 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticNancy Podschwit(States No Party Preference)4335.83%
SHAMROCK PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJim Hutchins(States No Party Preference)4727.81%
SHAMROCK PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTamika Moss(States No Party Preference)12272.19%
UNION HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJay Sternoff(States No Party Preference)3935.45%
UNION HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLinda Radecki(States No Party Preference)7164.55%
WALLACE PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLyn McKay(States No Party Preference)3733.33%
WALLACE PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJoyce Clark(States No Party Preference)7466.67%
SHL 32-1210 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDouglas Mormann(States No Party Preference)4542.86%
SHL 32-1210 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJoe Davenport(States No Party Preference)6057.14%
BOT 01-1224 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLeslie Morton(States No Party Preference)5647.06%
BOT 01-1224 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKathy Sharp(States No Party Preference)6352.94%
SEA 34-1254 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSteve Itano(States No Party Preference)5666.67%
SEA 34-1254 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid K. Parsons(States No Party Preference)2833.33%
SEA 43-1263 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid T. Kunselman(States No Party Preference)3949.37%
SEA 43-1263 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChris Kneser(States No Party Preference)4050.63%
SEA 43-1266 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAidan J. Carroll(States No Party Preference)3539.33%
SEA 43-1266 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAndrea Borning(States No Party Preference)5460.67%
SEA 43-1271 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCaspian Priebe(States No Party Preference)3118.13%
SEA 43-1271 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMolly Moen(States No Party Preference)14081.87%
SEA 43-1272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCecile Gernez(States No Party Preference)7875.%
SEA 43-1272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRobert Kaminski(States No Party Preference)1615.38%
SEA 43-1272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticVince Ohalloran(States No Party Preference)109.62%
SEA 43-1277 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLisa C. Stuebing(States No Party Preference)7551.37%
SEA 43-1277 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMadison Grossan(States No Party Preference)7148.63%
SEA 36-1286 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJamie C. Clausen(States No Party Preference)9487.04%
SEA 36-1286 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPaul Bigman(States No Party Preference)1412.96%
SEA 36-1307 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAlexandra Blakely(States No Party Preference)4573.77%
SEA 36-1307 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMike Snyder(States No Party Preference)1626.23%
SEA 36-1308 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChris Covert-Bowlds(States No Party Preference)4572.58%
SEA 36-1308 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBrig Konecke(States No Party Preference)1727.42%
SEA 36-1322 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTom Wyrwich(States No Party Preference)5151.%
SEA 36-1322 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBen Lindsey(States No Party Preference)4949.%
SEA 43-1362 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSandra Martin(States No Party Preference)11090.91%
SEA 43-1362 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Hunter(States No Party Preference)119.09%
SEA 46-1404 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJeff Henderson(States No Party Preference)2222.22%
SEA 46-1404 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBekah Manikowski(States No Party Preference)7777.78%
SEA 34-1429 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticEli Goss(States No Party Preference)3348.53%
SEA 34-1429 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSiobhan Costello(States No Party Preference)3551.47%
SEA 34-1441 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDeborah Rosen(States No Party Preference)5267.53%
SEA 34-1441 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRobert Fuentes(States No Party Preference)2532.47%
SEA 34-1473 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticIrene Stewart(States No Party Preference)6168.54%
SEA 34-1473 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGeorge Cheung(States No Party Preference)2831.46%
SEA 34-1498 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Toledo(States No Party Preference)6741.1%
SEA 34-1498 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLes Treall(States No Party Preference)9658.9%
SEA 34-1514 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRandy Litzenberger(States No Party Preference)4128.28%
SEA 34-1514 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticStephanie Lennon(States No Party Preference)10471.72%
SEA 37-1567 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticHazel M. Walker-Jackson(States No Party Preference)5663.64%
SEA 37-1567 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnessa Novasio(States No Party Preference)3236.36%
SEA 37-1583 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMary Elizabeth Scanlon(States No Party Preference)17582.55%
SEA 37-1583 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJoel Kulesa(States No Party Preference)3717.45%
SEA 37-1628 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRalee Bankston(States No Party Preference)2625.%
SEA 37-1628 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticNicole M. Grant(States No Party Preference)5855.77%
SEA 37-1628 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKatherine Cockrum(States No Party Preference)2019.23%
SEA 37-1640 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJuan Alejandro Ponce(States No Party Preference)11674.84%
SEA 37-1640 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAli Mohamed Rodol(States No Party Preference)3925.16%
SEA 36-1718 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSophia Danenberg(States No Party Preference)3268.09%
SEA 36-1718 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMary J. Rea(States No Party Preference)1531.91%
SEA 36-1719 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMartha Reyneveld(States No Party Preference)8275.23%
SEA 36-1719 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBlaine Jensen(States No Party Preference)2724.77%
SEA 36-1720 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPam Longston(States No Party Preference)9680.%
SEA 36-1720 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticZachary D. Mayes(States No Party Preference)2420.%
SEA 36-1727 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChester Zeller(States No Party Preference)3450.%
SEA 36-1727 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPeter Zanello(States No Party Preference)3450.%
SEA 36-1732 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnthony John Englander(States No Party Preference)2526.04%
SEA 36-1732 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnamaria T. Lloyd(States No Party Preference)7173.96%
SEA 36-1756 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKatie Lillie(States No Party Preference)13986.88%
SEA 36-1756 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTommy Guilfoyle(States No Party Preference)2113.13%
SEA 43-1776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticIan Randall(States No Party Preference)10263.35%
SEA 43-1776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCooper Moore(States No Party Preference)5936.65%
SEA 43-1784 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTerry E. Miller(States No Party Preference)7674.51%
SEA 43-1784 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSteve Baker(States No Party Preference)2625.49%
SEA 37-1824 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticEric Zuehlsdorff(States No Party Preference)5557.29%
SEA 37-1824 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticStephen Reed(States No Party Preference)4142.71%
SEA 37-1841 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJason D. Allen(States No Party Preference)7255.38%
SEA 37-1841 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDenny Krantz(States No Party Preference)5844.62%
SEA 43-1842 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGregory Bell(States No Party Preference)4843.24%
SEA 43-1842 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPeaches Gall(States No Party Preference)6356.76%
SEA 43-1847 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKathleen Atkins(States No Party Preference)5554.46%
SEA 43-1847 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKatie Apone(States No Party Preference)4645.54%
SEA 43-1855 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJessi Murray(States No Party Preference)12773.84%
SEA 43-1855 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRyan Whitney(States No Party Preference)4526.16%
SEA 43-1859 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKenneth Fockele(States No Party Preference)9572.52%
SEA 43-1859 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticShaun Downing(States No Party Preference)3627.48%
SEA 43-1869 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJamie Pedersen(States No Party Preference)14687.43%
SEA 43-1869 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCody Olsen(States No Party Preference)2112.57%
SEA 43-1870 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticColleen Kimsey(States No Party Preference)12985.43%
SEA 43-1870 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSean Butterfield(States No Party Preference)2214.57%
SEA 37-1875 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJanice Van Cleve(States No Party Preference)10060.61%
SEA 37-1875 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCarol D. McRoberts(States No Party Preference)6539.39%
SEA 37-1876 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAmy Hagopian(States No Party Preference)20284.52%
SEA 37-1876 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMark Bradley(States No Party Preference)3715.48%
SEA 43-1887 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDale Knudsen(States No Party Preference)5936.65%
SEA 43-1887 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRod Palmquist(States No Party Preference)6640.99%
SEA 43-1887 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatt Herman(States No Party Preference)3622.36%
SEA 37-1890 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPat Murakami(States No Party Preference)13951.67%
SEA 37-1890 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSteve Johnson(States No Party Preference)13048.33%
SEA 37-1919 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKirky Hanson(States No Party Preference)4762.67%
SEA 37-1919 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRich Jensen(States No Party Preference)2837.33%
SEA 37-1920 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnnie Wise(States No Party Preference)4727.17%
SEA 37-1920 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLem Howell(States No Party Preference)8146.82%
SEA 37-1920 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJayn Foy(States No Party Preference)4526.01%
SEA 37-1930 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMiguel Jimenez(States No Party Preference)7356.59%
SEA 37-1930 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKatherine Eiler(States No Party Preference)5643.41%
SEA 37-1935 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnthony "Tony" Orange(States No Party Preference)7539.68%
SEA 37-1935 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKen Mostow(States No Party Preference)11460.32%
SEA 37-1938 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMarietta Zintak(States No Party Preference)5836.94%
SEA 37-1938 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDashel Schueler(States No Party Preference)5836.94%
SEA 37-1938 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDiana Lightner(States No Party Preference)4126.11%
SEA 37-1940 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMark A. Solomon(States No Party Preference)6137.2%
SEA 37-1940 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAmi Nguyen(States No Party Preference)10362.8%
SEA 37-1944 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJared Howe(States No Party Preference)3322.%
SEA 37-1944 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticEmily Knudsen(States No Party Preference)11778.%
SEA 11-1945 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRobert Kangas(States No Party Preference)8138.94%
SEA 11-1945 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticByron Dondoyano(States No Party Preference)12761.06%
SEA 11-1947 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGino Scarpino(States No Party Preference)5847.93%
SEA 11-1947 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMichael J. Charles(States No Party Preference)6352.07%
SEA 46-1964 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJoan Burton(States No Party Preference)6666.%
SEA 46-1964 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCarlene O’Dell(States No Party Preference)3434.%
SEA 43-1996 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticScott Forbes(States No Party Preference)6570.65%
SEA 43-1996 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTatiana Zolotareva(States No Party Preference)2729.35%
SEA 43-2006 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticClaire Petersky(States No Party Preference)4664.79%
SEA 43-2006 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKris Brynildsen-Smith(States No Party Preference)2535.21%
SEA 43-2009 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames O. Williams(States No Party Preference)3941.94%
SEA 43-2009 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRick Downey(States No Party Preference)5458.06%
SEA 43-2020 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAndy Jensen(States No Party Preference)5860.42%
SEA 43-2020 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAlejandro Castillo(States No Party Preference)3839.58%
SEA 43-2021 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCorbin Muck(States No Party Preference)2816.47%
SEA 43-2021 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMolly R. Nixon(States No Party Preference)6840.%
SEA 43-2021 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKayla Hagen Ragona(States No Party Preference)5733.53%
SEA 43-2021 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCorey Koscielniak(States No Party Preference)1710.%
SEA 43-2039 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLeRoy Laney(States No Party Preference)7264.29%
SEA 43-2039 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDave Lopez(States No Party Preference)4035.71%
SEA 43-2047 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames Little(States No Party Preference)6667.35%
SEA 43-2047 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Booth(States No Party Preference)3232.65%
SEA 43-2050 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticShayna Daitch(States No Party Preference)5849.15%
SEA 43-2050 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJulia Nguyen(States No Party Preference)6050.85%
SEA 43-2059 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKim D. Whitworth(States No Party Preference)9062.5%
SEA 43-2059 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJoseph Ryan Wieser(States No Party Preference)5437.5%
SEA 43-2074 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCassandra Piontek Armstrong(States No Party Preference)4137.96%
SEA 43-2074 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBrooke Brod(States No Party Preference)6762.04%
SEA 36-2120 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnne Engstrom(States No Party Preference)9480.34%
SEA 36-2120 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBarbara Bengtsson(States No Party Preference)2319.66%
SEA 46-2153 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCameron Caldwell(States No Party Preference)9073.77%
SEA 46-2153 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatt Sumner(States No Party Preference)3226.23%
SEA 36-2170 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKiana Scott(States No Party Preference)14689.02%
SEA 36-2170 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticScott L. Seramur(States No Party Preference)1810.98%
SEA 32-2209 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJustin Simmons(States No Party Preference)6971.88%
SEA 32-2209 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJohn L. Gilder(States No Party Preference)2728.13%
SEA 43-2238 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAlfred (Al) Lee(States No Party Preference)5523.81%
SEA 43-2238 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMeg Wade(States No Party Preference)17676.19%
SEA 46-2272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatthew Stenovec(States No Party Preference)4055.56%
SEA 46-2272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJohn M. Finelli(States No Party Preference)3244.44%
SEA 46-2352 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBill Meyers(States No Party Preference)5271.23%
SEA 46-2352 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMichael Kasprzak(States No Party Preference)2128.77%
SEA 46-2353 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSanaz Saadat(States No Party Preference)5149.51%
SEA 46-2353 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChristine Wood(States No Party Preference)5250.49%
SEA 46-2373 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanPreston Ramirez(States No Party Preference)2058.82%
SEA 46-2373 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanAnthony D. Cheng(States No Party Preference)1441.18%
SEA 46-2379 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDusty Hoerler(States No Party Preference)4936.03%
SEA 46-2379 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticNikki Hurley(States No Party Preference)8763.97%
BEL 41-2386 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBeth Martin(States No Party Preference)3260.38%
BEL 41-2386 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticCandice Caldwell(States No Party Preference)2139.62%
RED 45-2410 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKathleen Reynolds(States No Party Preference)13990.85%
RED 45-2410 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid Tinney(States No Party Preference)149.15%
BEL 48-2432 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanStefan Sharkansky(States No Party Preference)2472.73%
BEL 48-2432 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanP. Gerald Marra(States No Party Preference)927.27%
KIR 01-2457 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBarbara Leen(States No Party Preference)10681.54%
KIR 01-2457 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRalph Gorin(States No Party Preference)2418.46%
SEA 32-2537 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDavid A. Johnson(States No Party Preference)4760.26%
SEA 32-2537 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMarcus Evenstar(States No Party Preference)3139.74%
SEA 43-2545 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticScott Alspach(States No Party Preference)5932.07%
SEA 43-2545 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBarbara Zepeda(States No Party Preference)12567.93%
AUB 47-2551 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRita J. Miller(States No Party Preference)9770.29%
AUB 47-2551 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBailey Stober(States No Party Preference)4129.71%
SEA 36-2590 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTammi Laster(States No Party Preference)4060.61%
SEA 36-2590 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAnjani Millet(States No Party Preference)2639.39%
BIG BEND PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDarby Stewart(States No Party Preference)2033.33%
BIG BEND PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMelissa M. O’Brien(States No Party Preference)4066.67%
BRIAR PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRichard V. Gidner(States No Party Preference)4559.21%
BRIAR PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGordon A. Baxter(States No Party Preference)3140.79%
SEA 43-2852 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJulia G. Reed(States No Party Preference)5842.65%
SEA 43-2852 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLaurie Goff(States No Party Preference)2921.32%
SEA 43-2852 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGreta Hotopp(States No Party Preference)4936.03%
RNT 11-2854 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanPaul Buchignani(States No Party Preference)2951.79%
RNT 11-2854 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanBette Filley(States No Party Preference)2748.21%
M-V 05-2857 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticK. C. Shankland(States No Party Preference)7162.83%
M-V 05-2857 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPhilip A. Smith(States No Party Preference)4237.17%
MOUNT CLARE PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKris Gray(States No Party Preference)6474.42%
MOUNT CLARE PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticEric Stewart(States No Party Preference)2225.58%
BEL 41-2943 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJohn Thompson(States No Party Preference)5436.99%
BEL 41-2943 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJanice C. Bristol(States No Party Preference)9263.01%
FED 30-3001 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLana Bostic(States No Party Preference)6247.33%
FED 30-3001 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLinda Chau(States No Party Preference)6952.67%
FED 30-3015 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanLinda Steele Burman(States No Party Preference)2448.98%
FED 30-3015 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanLaura Belvin(States No Party Preference)2551.02%
FED 30-3025 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanErik M. Laiho(States No Party Preference)3441.46%
FED 30-3025 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanCarrie BeSerra(States No Party Preference)4858.54%
FED 30-3027 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticPete Lazzaretti(States No Party Preference)3646.75%
FED 30-3027 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticFrank James, Jr.(States No Party Preference)4153.25%
FED 30-3033 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGregory Baruso(States No Party Preference)3150.82%
FED 30-3033 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLesley Rogers(States No Party Preference)3049.18%
FED 30-3044 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanMartin A. Moore(States No Party Preference)4746.08%
FED 30-3044 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanSteve Skipper(States No Party Preference)5553.92%
FED 30-3079 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAaron L. Bert(States No Party Preference)2950.88%
FED 30-3079 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLyn Idahosa(States No Party Preference)2849.12%
FED 30-3090 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGeorge Vadino(States No Party Preference)3061.22%
FED 30-3090 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMatthew Kurvink(States No Party Preference)1938.78%
SNQ 05-3151 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKathryn Podschwit(States No Party Preference)11375.33%
SNQ 05-3151 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticColter Arnold(States No Party Preference)3724.67%
DUTHIE HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLesley Austin(States No Party Preference)2860.87%
DUTHIE HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBridgette Kay Scheppat(States No Party Preference)1839.13%
PLAINS PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJim Cerenzie(States No Party Preference)3731.09%
PLAINS PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanErik Engstrom(States No Party Preference)8268.91%
RED 45-3282 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRanjan Pradeep(States No Party Preference)7557.69%
RED 45-3282 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticBrian Roney(States No Party Preference)5542.31%
SAM 05-3306 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRituja Indapure(States No Party Preference)5350.96%
SAM 05-3306 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticKathryn Cohen(States No Party Preference)5149.04%
RED 48-3316 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDarren Caulley(States No Party Preference)3632.14%
RED 48-3316 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAngelina Gisselberg(States No Party Preference)7667.86%
RNT 11-3359 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLance Miller(States No Party Preference)5777.03%
RNT 11-3359 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticLeonard B. Simpson, Sr.(States No Party Preference)1722.97%
SHL 32-3556 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticDave Anderson(States No Party Preference)2224.44%
SHL 32-3556 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAimee O’Neill(States No Party Preference)6875.56%
RNT 11-3564 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticChris Franco(States No Party Preference)5073.53%
RNT 11-3564 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticAaron Bishop(States No Party Preference)1826.47%
BEL 41-3593 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticHeena Khatri(States No Party Preference)5173.91%
BEL 41-3593 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGrant Girdner(States No Party Preference)1826.09%
BOT 01-3661 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanApollo Fuhriman(States No Party Preference)4163.08%
BOT 01-3661 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanNels Stevenson Blair(States No Party Preference)2436.92%
ISS 05-3733 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJill C. Mosby(States No Party Preference)4164.06%
ISS 05-3733 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticMary Newcomer Williams(States No Party Preference)2335.94%
SEA 43-3776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticEmily Myers(States No Party Preference)6554.62%
SEA 43-3776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticElizabeth Atly(States No Party Preference)5445.38%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeDino Rossi(Prefers GOP Party)5,15748.51%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeJason Rittereiser(Prefers Democratic Party)2,99328.15%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeKeith Arnold(Prefers Independent)*(No Party)670.63%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeBill Grassie(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)390.37%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeKim Schrier(Prefers Democratic Party)9639.06%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeTodd Mahaffey(States No Party Preference)280.26%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeJack Hughes-Hageman(Prefers The Republican Party)2312.17%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeShannon Hader(Prefers Democratic Party)8347.85%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeTom Cramer(Prefers Democratic Party)410.39%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeGordon Allen Pross(Prefers Republican Party)1721.62%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativePatrick Dillon(Prefers Neither Major Party)500.47%
Congressional District 8 U.S. RepresentativeRichard Travis Reyes(Prefers Libertarian Party)560.53%
Legislative District 13 State SenatorJudy Warnick(Prefers Republican Party)6,737100.%
Legislative District 13 State Representative Pos. 1Jesse Hegstrom Oakey(Prefers Democratic Party)4,12740.08%
Legislative District 13 State Representative Pos. 1Tom Dent(Prefers Republican Party)6,16959.92%
Legislative District 13 State Representative Pos. 2Sylvia Hammond(Prefers Democratic Party)4,95247.8%
Legislative District 13 State Representative Pos. 2Matt Manweller(Prefers Republican Party)5,40852.2%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS AssessorMike Hougardy(Prefers Republican Party)6,614100.%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS AuditorJerry Pettit(Prefers Democrat Party)6,743100.%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS ClerkVal Barschaw(Prefers Republican Party)6,422100.%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 Commissioner 3Brett Wachsmith(Prefers GOP Party)1,030100.%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS CoronerNicholas( Nick) Henderson(Prefers Republican Party)4,94964.96%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS CoronerRick Tuckness(Prefers Republican Party)2,66935.04%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS Prosecuting AttorneyGreg Zempel(Prefers Republican Party)6,674100.%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS SheriffGene Dana(States No Party Preference)7,498100.%
COUNTY WIDE – KITTITAS TreasurerAmy Cziske(Prefers Republican Party)6,526100.%
PRECINCT 36 – NORTH CENTRAL Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames W. Cole2832.18%
PRECINCT 36 – NORTH CENTRAL Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRob Fraser5967.82%
PRECINCT 40 – RIDGEWAY Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticHarvey M. Brown2626.26%
PRECINCT 40 – RIDGEWAY Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJulie A Cloninger7373.74%
PRECINCT 52 – THORP Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticGeorge Ras2626.26%
PRECINCT 52 – THORP Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticTamara Holmes7373.74%
PRECINCT 55 – NE FAIRVIEW Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJames J Peterson2225.29%
PRECINCT 55 – NE FAIRVIEW Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticSusan M Wheatley6574.71%
PRECINCT 60 – KITTITAS 2 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJerry Lael4762.67%
PRECINCT 60 – KITTITAS 2 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJohn Camarata2837.33%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Legislative District 7 State SenatorShelly Short(Prefers Republican Party)2,13869.71%
Legislative District 7 State SenatorKaren Hardy(Prefers Democratic Party)92930.29%
Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 1Randall (Randy) Michaelis(Prefers Democratic Party)86229.14%
Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 1Jacquelin Maycumber(Prefers Republican Party)2,09670.86%
Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 2Joel Kretz(Prefers Republican Party)2,13469.92%
Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 2Crystal Oliver(Prefers Democratic Party)40813.37%
Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 2Mike Bell(Prefers Democratic Party)32610.68%
Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 2Christine A. Ives(States No Party Preference)1846.03%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1JD Greening(Prefers Republican Party)26412.71%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1C. Keiki Stacy Weigle(Prefers Democratic Party)31014.93%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1Ann Diamond(States No Party Preference)85641.21%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 1Keith Goehner(Prefers Republican Party)64731.15%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Alan Fahnestock(States No Party Preference)30214.98%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Valerie Sarratt(Prefers Democratic Party)66032.74%
Legislative District 12 State Representative Pos. 2Mike Steele(Prefers Republican Party)1,05452.28%
OKANOGAN COUNTY AssessorLarry D. Gilman(Prefers Republican Party)3,566100.%
OKANOGAN COUNTY AuditorCari Hall(Prefers Republican Party)2,37157.04%
OKANOGAN COUNTY AuditorRandy Gates(Prefers Republican Party)1,78642.96%
OKANOGAN COUNTY ClerkCharleen Groomes(Prefers Republican Party)3,687100.%
COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 Commissioner District 3Robert Fuchs(Prefers indepedent Party)20210.41%
COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 Commissioner District 3Jim DeTro(Prefers Republican Party)1,27665.77%
COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 Commissioner District 3Salley Bull(Prefers Independent Party)46223.81%
OKANOGAN COUNTY CoronerDavid Rodriguez(Prefers Republican Party)3,795100.%
OKANOGAN COUNTY Prosecuting AttorneyBranden E. Platter(Prefers Democratic Party)2,01840.74%
OKANOGAN COUNTY Prosecuting AttorneyArian Noma(Prefers Republican Party)2,93559.26%
OKANOGAN COUNTY SheriffKevin Newport(Prefers Republican Party)52411.35%
OKANOGAN COUNTY SheriffCourt Creighton(Prefers Republican Party)952.06%
OKANOGAN COUNTY SheriffMichael Blake(Prefers Republican Party)85618.54%
OKANOGAN COUNTY SheriffJeff Koplin(Prefers Republican Party)86418.71%
OKANOGAN COUNTY SheriffSteve Brown(Prefers Republican Party)1,04522.63%
OKANOGAN COUNTY SheriffAnthony (Tony) Hawley(Prefers Republican Party)1,23426.72%
OKANOGAN COUNTY TreasurerLeah F. McCormack(Prefers Republican Party)3,722100.%
GRAND COULEE DAM SCHOOL 301-304J Proposition No. 1 CAPITAL LEVY FOR SAFETY, TECHNOLOGY AND FACILITIES IMPROVEMENTSLEVY…YES9263.89%
GRAND COULEE DAM SCHOOL 301-304J Proposition No. 1 CAPITAL LEVY FOR SAFETY, TECHNOLOGY AND FACILITIES IMPROVEMENTSLEVY…NO5236.11%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Congressional District 4 U.S. RepresentativeDan Newhouse(Prefers Republican Party)82373.16%
Congressional District 4 U.S. RepresentativeChristine Brown(Prefers Democratic Party)30226.84%
Congressional District 5 U.S. RepresentativeCathy McMorris Rodgers(Prefers Republican Party)7,04450.63%
Congressional District 5 U.S. RepresentativeDave Saulibio(Prefers Trump Populist Party)4423.18%
Congressional District 5 U.S. RepresentativeJered Gavin Bonneau(Prefers Republican Party)3472.49%
Congressional District 5 U.S. RepresentativeLisa Brown(Prefers Democratic Party)5,96242.86%
Congressional District 5 U.S. RepresentativeKari Olavi Ilonummi(Prefers Republican Party)1170.84%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 1Everett Maroon(Prefers Democratic Party)5,78639.73%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 1William ‘Bill’ Jenkin(Prefers Republican Party)8,77960.27%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 2Dan Mildon(Prefers Republican Party)2,52817.37%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 2Rebecca Francik(Prefers Democratic Party)5,63038.68%
Legislative District 16 State Representative Pos. 2Skyler Rude(Prefers Republican Party)6,39943.96%
County-Wide AssessorDebra Antes(Prefers Republican Party)10,937100.%
County-Wide AuditorKaren Martin(Prefers Republican Party)10,998100.%
County-Wide ClerkKathy Martin(Prefers Republican Party)10,964100.%
Commissioner District 3 Commissioner 3Jim Duncan(Prefers Republican Party)3,599100.%
County-Wide CoronerRichard Greenwood(Prefers Republican Party)11,084100.%
County-Wide Prosecuting AttorneyJames L. Nagle(Prefers Republican Party)10,756100.%
County-Wide SheriffMatthew J Stroe(Prefers Republican Party)5,45839.22%
County-Wide SheriffMark Crider(Prefers Republican Party)6,84549.18%
County-Wide SheriffTom Cooper(Prefers Republican Party)1,61411.6%
County-Wide TreasurerGordon R. Heimbigner(Prefers Republican Party)10,943100.%
CP #1 61 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticJoanna Cowles Cleveland11777.48%
CP #1 61 Precinct Committee Officer – DemocraticRobert J Shewmake3422.52%
EDISON 08 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJohn W. Piatt5951.3%
EDISON 08 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanMarilyn Washabaugh5648.7%
RaceCandidatePartyVotesPercent
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 1Jenn Goulet(Prefers Democratic Party)4,15547.1%
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 1Mary Dye(Prefers Republican Party)4,66652.9%
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 2Matthew Sutherland(Prefers Democratic Party)4,21047.94%
Legislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 2Joe Schmick(Prefers GOP Party)4,57152.06%
COMMISSIONER DISTRICT – 3 Commissioner 3Michael Largent(Prefers Republican Party)2,47354.91%
COMMISSIONER DISTRICT – 3 Commissioner 3John-Mark Mahnkey(Prefers Democratic Party)2,03145.09%
COUNTYWIDE AssessorROBIN JONES(Prefers REPUBLICAN Party)5,917100.%
COUNTYWIDE AuditorEric Fejeran(Prefers Democratic Party)3,64942.33%
COUNTYWIDE AuditorSANDY JAMISON(Prefers REPUBLICAN Party)4,97157.67%
COUNTYWIDE ClerkJill E. Whelchel(States No Party Preference)6,441100.%
COUNTYWIDE CoronerAnnie Pillers(Prefers REPUBLICAN Party)6,431100.%
COUNTYWIDE District Court Judge Postion 1John Hart3,49343.17%
COUNTYWIDE District Court Judge Postion 1Dan LeBeau2,20727.27%
COUNTYWIDE District Court Judge Postion 1Rob Rembert2,39229.56%
COUNTYWIDE Prosecuting AttorneyDenis P. Tracy(Prefers GOP Party)5,923100.%
COUNTYWIDE SheriffBrett J. Myers(Prefers Republican Party)6,317100.%
COUNTYWIDE TreasurerChristina (Chris) Nelson(Prefers REPUBLICAN Party)3,18849.79%
COUNTYWIDE TreasurerMark Clinton(Prefers REPUBLICAN Party)3,21550.21%
FARMINGTON TOWN PROPOSITION NO 1 Street maintenance and repair and street improvementsYES3257.14%
FARMINGTON TOWN PROPOSITION NO 1 Street maintenance and repair and street improvementsNO2442.86%
FARMINGTON TOWN PROPOSITION NO 2 Finance the current expense fund for the Town of FarmingtonYES2546.3%
FARMINGTON TOWN PROPOSITION NO 2 Finance the current expense fund for the Town of FarmingtonNO2953.7%
GARFIELD TOWN PROPOSITION NO 1 Street maintenance and repair and street improvementsYes12371.1%
GARFIELD TOWN PROPOSITION NO 1 Street maintenance and repair and street improvementsNo5028.9%
LAMONT FIRE DISTRICT – 05 PROPOSITION NO 1 MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION LEVYLEVY YES1986.36%
LAMONT FIRE DISTRICT – 05 PROPOSITION NO 1 MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION LEVYLEVY NO313.64%
ROSALIA FIRE DISTRICT – 07 PROPOSITION NO. 1 To continue its emergency medical services property tax levyYes11990.15%
ROSALIA FIRE DISTRICT – 07 PROPOSITION NO. 1 To continue its emergency medical services property tax levyNo139.85%
ST JOHN CEMETERY DISTRICT – 3 Proposition No. 2018-1 Maintenance and Operation levyYes22371.47%
ST JOHN CEMETERY DISTRICT – 3 Proposition No. 2018-1 Maintenance and Operation levyNo8928.53%
ST JOHN CEMETERY DISTRICT – 3 Proposition No. 2018-2 For paving deteriorating downhill section of roadYes18359.03%
ST JOHN CEMETERY DISTRICT – 3 Proposition No. 2018-2 For paving deteriorating downhill section of roadNo12740.97%
CountyRaceCandidatePartyVotesPercentJurisdictionName
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorThor Amundson(Prefers Independent Party)70.33%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorDave Strider(Prefers Independent Party)90.42%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorJoey Gibson(Prefers Republican Party)743.46%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorMike Luke(Prefers Libertarian Party)251.17%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorGoodSpaceGuy(Prefers Republican Party)180.84%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorClint R. Tannehill(Prefers Democratic Party)321.5%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorMaria Cantwell(Prefers Democratic Party)68131.82%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorSusan Hutchison(Prefers Republican Party)72934.07%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorBrad Chase(Prefers FDFR Party)20.09%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorTim Owen(Prefers Republican Party)492.29%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorMatthew D. Heines(Prefers Republican Party)190.89%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorSam Wright(Prefers The Human Rights Party)130.61%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorArt Coday(Prefers Republican Party)341.59%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorJohn Orlinski(Prefers Republican Party)30.14%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorCharlie R Jackson(Prefers Independent Party)20.09%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorKeith Swank(Prefers Republican Party)874.07%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorAlex Tsimerman(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)00.%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorRC Smith(Prefers Republican Party)70.33%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorDon L. Rivers(Prefers Democratic Party)40.19%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorJennifer Gigi Ferguson(Prefers Independent Party)60.28%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorSteve Hoffman(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)50.23%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorGeorge H. Kalberer(Prefers Democratic Party)30.14%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorJames Robert "Jimmie" Deal(Prefers Green Party)50.23%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorRoque "Rocky" De La Fuente(Prefers Republican Party)261.22%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorJon Butler(Prefers Independent Party)00.%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorDave Bryant(Prefers Republican Party)632.94%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorMohammad Said(Prefers Democratic Party)30.14%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorMatt Hawkins(Prefers Republican Party)271.26%Federal
AdamsUnited States U.S. SenatorGlen R Stockwell(Prefers Republican Party)2079.67%Federal
AdamsCongressional District 4 U.S. RepresentativeDan Newhouse(Prefers Republican Party)1,77176.87%Congressional
AdamsCongressional District 4 U.S. RepresentativeChristine Brown(Prefers Democratic Party)53323.13%Congressional
AdamsLegislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 1Jenn Goulet(Prefers Democratic Party)50522.01%Legislative
AdamsLegislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 1Mary Dye(Prefers Republican Party)1,78977.99%Legislative
AdamsLegislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 2Matthew Sutherland(Prefers Democratic Party)56725.26%Legislative
AdamsLegislative District 9 State Representative Pos. 2Joe Schmick(Prefers GOP Party)1,67874.74%Legislative
AdamsADAMS COUNTY AssessorSherri L Brewer(Prefers Republican Party)1,958100.%County
AdamsADAMS COUNTY AuditorHeidi K. Hunt(Prefers Republican Party)1,964100.%County
AdamsADAMS COUNTY ClerkPaulette J. Teske(Prefers Republican Party)1,947100.%County
AdamsCOMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 County Commissioner District 3Miguel A. "Mike" Garza(Prefers Republican Party)18941.91%Commissioner
AdamsCOMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3 County Commissioner District 3Terry Thompson(Prefers Republican Party)26258.09%Commissioner
AdamsADAMS COUNTY ProsecutorRandy J. Flyckt(Prefers Republican Party)1,848100.%County
AdamsADAMS COUNTY SheriffDale J. Wagner(Prefers Republican Party)1,886100.%County
AdamsADAMS COUNTY TreasurerKayla M. Meise(Prefers Republican Party)1,10154.75%County
AdamsADAMS COUNTY TreasurerJanet L. Manke(Prefers Republican Party)91045.25%County
AdamsLIND PARK AND RECREATION 3 Proposition 1 Maintenance and Operation LevyApproved14962.08%Park and Recreation
AdamsLIND PARK AND RECREATION 3 Proposition 1 Maintenance and Operation LevyRejected9137.92%Park and Recreation
AdamsRITZVILLE PARK AND RECREATION 4 Proposition 1 Maintenance and Operation LevyApproved52466.33%Park and Recreation
AdamsRITZVILLE PARK AND RECREATION 4 Proposition 1 Maintenance and Operation LevyRejected26633.67%Park and Recreation
AdamsPRECINCT 122 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJanet L. Manke4647.42%PCO
AdamsPRECINCT 122 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanHeidi Tracy3030.93%PCO
AdamsPRECINCT 122 Precinct Committee Officer – RepublicanJohn E Faure2121.65%PCO
AsotinUnited States U.S. SenatorThor Amundson(Prefers Independent Party)420.79%Federal
AsotinUnited States U.S. SenatorDave Strider(Prefers Independent Party)410.77%Federal
AsotinUnited States U.S. SenatorJoey Gibson(Prefers Republican Party)2644.99%Federal
AsotinUnited States U.S. SenatorMike Luke(Prefers Libertarian Party)510.96%Federal
AsotinUnited States U.S. SenatorGoodSpaceGuy(Prefers Republican Party)470.89%Federal
AsotinUnited States U.S. SenatorClint R. Tannehill(Prefers Democratic Party)1412.66%